Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji dźwigów.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 30, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00607868/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 23, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 30, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€644,024
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
28,088 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji dźwigów.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Formularz cenowy, część nr 2 ( zał. 3.9).xlsXLS
Formularz cenowy, część nr 2 ( zał. 3.9).xls

No summary available for this document.

Formularze cenowe, częśc nr 1 ( zał. 3.1-3.8 ).xlsXLS
Formularze cenowe, częśc nr 1 ( zał. 3.1-3.8 ...

No summary available for this document.

Formularz ofertowy Wykonwcy.docDOC
Formularz ofertowy Wykonwcy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o pobrania SWZ.rtfDOC
Informacja o pobrania SWZ.rtf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z sesji otwarcia ofert.docxDOC
Informacja z sesji otwarcia ofert.docx

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 1 (art 7 ust. 1 ustawa o agresji na Ukrainę...docxDOC
Oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 1 (art 7 ust. 1 us...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 5 ( podm . udostep. )zasoby .docxDOC
Oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 5 ( podm . udostep...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie o uprawnieniach, zał. nr 8 .docDOC
Oświadczenie o uprawnieniach, zał. nr 8 .doc

No summary available for this document.

Oświad. dotyczące grupy kapit. wzór.docDOC
Oświad. dotyczące grupy kapit. wzór.doc

No summary available for this document.

SWZ .docDOC
SWZ .doc

No summary available for this document.

umowa wzór po popraw. rev. 16.12.2025.docDOC
umowa wzór po popraw. rev. 16.12.2025.doc

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz osób, umowa o pracą, zał. nr 10.docDOC
Wykaz osób, umowa o pracą, zał. nr 10.doc

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz wykonanych usług, zał. nr 7.docDOC
Wykaz wykonanych usług, zał. nr 7.doc

No summary available for this document.

załącznik A do umowy.docDOC
załącznik A do umowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

załącznik B do umowy.docDOC
załącznik B do umowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zawiad. o wyniku wyborze oferty.pdfPDF
Zawiad. o wyniku wyborze oferty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline