Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development and maintenance of registers of incapacitated and partially incapacitated persons, Wills and Marriage Contracts

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Open Procedure
Reference
8687430
Value
€350,800
Location
Vilnius County, Lithuania
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 07, 2026

Tender Opening

August 07, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€350,800
Duration
37 months
Location
Vilnius County
Type
Open Procedure
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€414,969
Avg. Bids
1.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
97%
1,352 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Neveiksnių ir ribotai veiksnių asmenų, Testamentų ir Vedybų sutarčių registrų vystymo ir priežiūros
Green Procurement

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

16 priedas 'Tiekėjo_subtiekėjo deklaracija dėl atitikties Reglamento nuostatoms....DOC
16 priedas 'Tiekėjo_subtiekėjo deklaracija dė... -- 25.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Atviro konkurso Bendrosios sąlygos .docxDOC
Atviro konkurso Bendrosios sąlygos .docx -- 108.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Atviro konkurso Specialiosios sąlygos_robotui.docxDOC
Atviro konkurso Specialiosios sąlygos_robotui... -- 97.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Dėl pasiūlymų pateikimo terminoDOC
Dėl pasiūlymų pateikimo termino.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 10 priedas „Nacionalinio saugumo reikalavimų atitikties deklaraci...DOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 10 priedas „Nacionalinio saugu... -- 22.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 12 priedas „Informacija apie tiekėją“.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 12 priedas „Informacija apie t... -- 22.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 15 priedas „Užsakovo atsiliepimo forma“.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 15 priedas „Užsakovo atsiliepi... -- 32.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 1 priedas „Terminai“.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 1 priedas „Terminai“.docx -- 25.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 2 priedas „Techninė specifikacija priedas RPO“.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 2 priedas „Techninė specifikac... -- 1.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 2 priedas „Techninė specifikacija (projektas)“.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 2 priedas „Techninė specifikac... -- 88.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 3 priedas Tiekėjų pašalinimo pagrindai.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 3 priedas Tiekėjų pašalinimo p... -- 51.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 6 priedas „Sutarties projektas ADT priedas“.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 6 priedas „Sutarties projektas... -- 60.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 6 priedas „Sutarties projektas BS“.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 6 priedas „Sutarties projektas... -- 109.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 6 priedas „Sutarties projektas kibernetinio pr“.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 6 priedas „Sutarties projektas... -- 58.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 6 priedas „Sutarties projektas SS“.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 6 priedas „Sutarties projektas... -- 119.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 7 priedas „Atitikties deklaracija“.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 7 priedas „Atitikties deklarac... -- 22.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 8 priedas „Tiekėjų kvalifikacijos reikalavimai“.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 8 priedas „Tiekėjų kvalifikaci... -- 57.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 9 priedas „Pasiūlymų vertinimo kriterijai ir sąlygos“.docxDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 9 priedas „Pasiūlymų vertinimo... -- 51.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

espd-request.pdfPDF
espd-request.pdf -- 78.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

NoticePDF
Notice_8687430.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 11 priedas „Ekonominio naudingumo skaičiuoklė“.xlsmDOC
Pirkimo sąlygų 11 priedas „Ekonominio nauding... -- 560.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 13 priedas kvalifikacijai (1).xlsxXLS
Pirkimo sąlygų 13 priedas kvalifikacijai (1).... -- 25.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 14 priedas vertinimui.xlsxXLS
Pirkimo sąlygų 14 priedas vertinimui.xlsx -- 18.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 5 priedas „Pasiūlymo forma“.xlsxXLS
Pirkimo sąlygų 5 priedas „Pasiūlymo forma“.xl... -- 34.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline