Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

IT-Ausstattung für Ausbildungsseminare und Seminarschulen (Ausbildungsgeräte) Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-b3eae1f9-4ba3-421b-9fae-e4c08a0bcd76
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DE212, Germany
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE212
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Beschreibung der Beschaffung zum Zeitpunkt des Abschlusses des Vertrages: Zur Verbesserung der IT-Ausstattung an Ausbildungsseminaren und Seminarschulen soll die Ausstattung der Lehrkräfte im Vorbereitungsdienst sowie der Seminarlehrkräfte mit einer geschätzten Menge von ca. 13.060 Geräten erfolgen. Die Mindestabnahmemenge beträgt: 6.530 Geräte und die Höchstabnahmemenge beträgt 19.590 Geräte (zzgl. Option 1 (Der Auftraggeber ist berechtigt, die Rahmenvereinbarung einmal um ein Jahr zu verlänger

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline