Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works for the conditioning of road surfaces on San Jerónimo, Las Infantas, Paseo Garelly, Paseo de Estrada and Paseo de Rovacías streets, Comillas.

Open
Deadline
14 days left
September 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2416/2026
Value
€232,438
Location
ES130, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 16, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 01, 2026

Budget
€232,438
Duration
4 months
Location
ES130
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de acondicionamiento de firmes en Calles San Jerónimo, Las Infantas, Paseo Garelly, Paseo de Estrada y Paseo de Rovacías, Comillas.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 05 PCAP ASFALTADOS COMILLAS.pdfPDF
05 PCAP ASFALTADOS COMILLAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 06 PPT ASFALTADOS COMILLAS.pdfPDF
06 PPT ASFALTADOS COMILLAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DECLARACION RESPONSABLE ANEXO 1.docDOC
DECLARACION RESPONSABLE ANEXO 1.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: OFERTA ECONOMICA ANEXO 2.docDOC
OFERTA ECONOMICA ANEXO 2.doc

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline