Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro e instalación de las baterías de tres Sistemas de Alimentación Ininterrumpida para los tres quirófanos de la clínica Pakea de “MUTUALIA”, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social Nº 2 ubicada en Donostia-San Sebastián

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/047/01
Value
€4,650
Location
ES212, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 29, 2026

Budget
€4,650
Duration
1 months
Location
ES212
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro e instalación de las baterías de tres Sistemas de Alimentación Ininterrumpida para los tres quirófanos de la clínica Pakea de “MUTUALIA”, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social Nº 2 ubicada en Donostia-San Sebastián

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 202604701 Anexo Ia oferta economica.pdfPDF
202604701 Anexo Ia oferta economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202604701 Anexo Ib oferta automatica.pdfPDF
202604701 Anexo Ib oferta automatica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202604701 Anexo IX Condiciones de ejecucion.pdfPDF
202604701 Anexo IX Condiciones de ejecucion.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202604701 Anexos del II al VII.pdfPDF
202604701 Anexos del II al VII.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202604701 Anexo VIII Declaracion responsable.pdfPDF
202604701 Anexo VIII Declaracion responsable....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202604701 Anexo X Declaracion Plan de igualdad.pdfPDF
202604701 Anexo X Declaracion Plan de igualda...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202604701 Anexo XII Declaracion responsable subcontratacion...PDF
202604701 Anexo XII Declaracion responsable s...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202604701 DEUC.pdfPDF
202604701 DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 202604701 Pliego de condiciones particulares simpl...PDF
202604701 Pliego de condiciones particulares ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 202604701 Pliego prescripciones tecnicas.pdfPDF
202604701 Pliego prescripciones tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Codigo de Conducta Proveedores.pdfPDF
Codigo de Conducta Proveedores.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Guia para empresas y autonomos Mutualia.pdfPDF
Guia para empresas y autonomos Mutualia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Guia para la preparacion y presentacion de ofertas electron...PDF
Guia para la preparacion y presentacion de of...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INSTRUCCIONES DEUC MUTUALIA.pdfPDF
INSTRUCCIONES DEUC MUTUALIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline