Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of Biobulevar Rafael Escudero Rodríguez, which may be co-financed by the European Union through the European Regional Development Fund (ERDF) within the framework of the Pluriregional Program of Spain 2021-2027 within the Integrated Local Development Strategy (PLAN EDIL)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026000016
Value
€6,404,132
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 14, 2026

Budget
€6,404,132
Duration
12 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de Biobulevar Rafael Escudero Rodríguez, que podrá ser cofinanciado por la Unión Europea a través del Fondo Europeo de Desarrollo Regional (FEDER) en el marco del Programa Plurirregional de España 2021-2027 dentro de la Estrategia de Desarrollo Integrado Local (PLAN EDIL)
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 11 PCAP EJECUCION BIOBULEVAR.pdfPDF
11 PCAP EJECUCION BIOBULEVAR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 1 PROYECTO DE EJECUCION BIOBULEVAR RAFAEL ESCUREDO RODRIGU...PDF
1 PROYECTO DE EJECUCION BIOBULEVAR RAFAEL ESC...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline