Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

D-106/26; Arrangement of roads R3-710, section 1292 Maribor - Vurberk - Ptuj from km 10.122 to km 10.693 and R3-745 section 4118 Sp. Duplek - Sp. Korena from km 7.280 to km 7.471

Open
Deadline
16 days left
September 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
JN006511/2026-SL1/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SI032, Slovenia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 18, 2026

Tender Opening

September 18, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SI032
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ureditev cest R3-710, odsek 1292 Maribor - Vurberk - Ptuj od km 10,122 do km 10,693 in R3-745 odsek 4118 Sp. Duplek - Sp. Korena od km 7.280 do km 7.471

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

2 documents available with AI summaries

Elektronska oddaja ponudbe (portal)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Razpisna dokumentacija (ZIP)ZIP
JN006511_2026-SL1_01_razpisna_dokumentacija.z...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline