Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Edukacja włączająca w gminie Trzebinia” zadania 1: Eliminacja zdiagnozowanych dostępnościowych barier architektonicznych w szkołach Cześć IV – Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2025/BZP 00598041/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Edukacja włączająca w gminie Trzebinia” zadania 1: Eliminacja zdiagnozowanych dostępnościowych barier architektonicznych w szkołach Cześć IV – Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

1.Opis techniczny PW.pdfPDF
1.Opis techniczny PW.pdf -- 3.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

1.SZKIC SYTUACYJNY SP nr 4 A3.pdfPDF
1.SZKIC SYTUACYJNY SP nr 4 A3.pdf -- 469.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

2. SZP nr 4 pochylnia.pdfPDF
2. SZP nr 4 pochylnia.pdf -- 215.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

3. SZP nr 4 PLATFORMA A2 kolor.pdfPDF
3. SZP nr 4 PLATFORMA A2 kolor.pdf -- 230.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

4.01 Rzut parteru-drzwi zewn⌐trzne ozn. kontr. A3.pdfPDF
4.01 Rzut parteru-drzwi zewn⌐trzne ozn. kontr... -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

4.02. Rzut parteru -drzwi wewn⌐trzne -ozn. kontr. A3.pdfPDF
4.02. Rzut parteru -drzwi wewn⌐trzne -ozn. ko... -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót.pdf -- 90.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Strona tytuêowa-przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
Strona tytuêowa-przedmiar robót.pdf -- 63.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR -Sp 4 Trzebinia.pdfPDF
STWiOR -Sp 4 Trzebinia.pdf -- 454.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

modyfikacja swz_31.12.2025.pdfPDF
modyfikacja swz_31.12.2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

modyfikacja swz_termin.pdfPDF
modyfikacja swz_termin.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SP nr 4-31.12.2025.zipZIP
SP nr 4-31.12.2025.zip

No summary available for this document.

SP nr 4 Projekt_umowy-NORTON.pdfPDF
SP nr 4 Projekt_umowy-NORTON.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SP nr 4 Projekt_umowy-NORTON.pdfPDF
SP nr 4 Projekt_umowy-NORTON.pdf

No summary available for this document.

swz_dostepnosc_Norton.pdfPDF
swz_dostepnosc_Norton.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienie treści SWZ SP nr 4.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienie treści SWZ SP nr 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

wyniki przetargu — Platforma.pdfPDF
wyniki przetargu — Platforma.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal_nr_2 do swz _Oswiadczenie_z_art.125_ust.1.docDOC
zal_nr_2 do swz _Oswiadczenie_z_art.125_ust.1...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline