Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a water supply connection along with an external installation to the Municipal Installation in the village of Gwiazdowo, Sławno Commune

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00368128/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa przyłącza wodociągowego wraz z instalacją zewnętrzną do Instalacji Komunalnej w miejscowości Gwiazdowo, gmina Sławno

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

34 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deed62-7c66-3862-ebd1-6500018d333d.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Decyzja droga powiatowa.pdfPDF
Decyzja droga powiatowa.pdf -- 136.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Mapa - decyzja droga powiatowa.pdfPDF
Mapa - decyzja droga powiatowa.pdf -- 204.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Mapa - narada koordynacyjna.pdfPDF
Mapa - narada koordynacyjna.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

mapa - zgoda dz. nr 219.3.pdfPDF
mapa - zgoda dz. nr 219.3.pdf -- 745.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Odpis protokołu z narady koordynacyjnej.pdfPDF
Odpis protokołu z narady koordynacyjnej.pdf -- 243.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS BUDOWLANY - woda Gwiazdowo.pdfPDF
OPIS BUDOWLANY - woda Gwiazdowo.pdf -- 126.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

projekt zagospodarowanie woda Gwiazdowo[1].dwgDOC
projekt zagospodarowanie woda Gwiazdowo[1].dw... -- 626.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

projekt zagospodarowanie woda Gwiazdowo.dwgDOC
projekt zagospodarowanie woda Gwiazdowo.dwg -- 626.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar - Gwiazdowo woda.athDOC
Przedmiar - Gwiazdowo woda.ath -- 58.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar - Gwiazdowo woda.pdfPDF
Przedmiar - Gwiazdowo woda.pdf -- 110.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar - Gwiazdowo woda.prdxDOC
Przedmiar - Gwiazdowo woda.prdx -- 65.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. 1 - 420x2600.pdfPDF
Rys. 1 - 420x2600.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. 2 - 297x3000.pdfPDF
Rys. 2 - 297x3000.pdf -- 214.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. 3 - A4.pdfPDF
Rys. 3 - A4.pdf -- 140.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. 4 - A4.pdfPDF
Rys. 4 - A4.pdf -- 29.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR - Gwiazdowo.pdfPDF
STWiOR - Gwiazdowo.pdf -- 266.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

uzgodnienie p.poż. MPGKiM.pdfPDF
uzgodnienie p.poż. MPGKiM.pdf -- 596.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

uzgodnienie ZUW - mapa.pdfPDF
uzgodnienie ZUW - mapa.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

uzgodnienie ZUW - pismo.pdfPDF
uzgodnienie ZUW - pismo.pdf -- 93.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Warunki ZUW przyłącz Składowisko Gwiazdowo.pdfPDF
Warunki ZUW przyłącz Składowisko Gwiazdowo.pd... -- 267.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zgoda dz. nr 219.3.pdfPDF
zgoda dz. nr 219.3.pdf -- 666.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ Wodociąg.BES.pdfPDF
SWZ Wodociąg.BES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ .pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ .pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - oświadczenie RODO.docxDOC
załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - oświadczenie RODO.do...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie 125 ust. 1.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie 125 ust....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Wykaz robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - PPU.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - PPU.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Potencjał kadrowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Potencjał kadrowy.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie konsorcjum.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie konsorcj...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dot. grupy kapitałowej.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dot. gru...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Oświadczenie specustawy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Oświadczenie specusta...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline