Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dostawa pojemników na odpady dla Czysty Region sp. z o. o. w Kędzierzynie - Koźlu

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00036696/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Opolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 26, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Opolskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€851,206
Avg. Bids
1.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
13,633 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa pojemników na odpady dla Czysty Region sp. z o. o. w Kędzierzynie - Koźlu

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

01.01.Wyjasnienia.Wniosek_(wniosek z 16.01.2026).pdfPDF
01.01.Wyjasnienia.Wniosek_(wniosek z 16.01.20...

No summary available for this document.

01.01.Wyjasnienia.Wniosek_(wniosek z 21.01.2026).pdfPDF
01.01.Wyjasnienia.Wniosek_(wniosek z 21.01.20...

No summary available for this document.

02_OgłoszenieWynik.pdfPDF
02_OgłoszenieWynik.pdf

This document contains the announcement of the results for the tender concerning the supply of waste containers for Czysty Region sp. z o. o.

2.(CR.271.02.2026).WzoryOferty.docxDOC
2.(CR.271.02.2026).WzoryOferty.docx

This document contains the required offer templates for submitting a bid for the delivery of waste containers to Czysty Region sp. z o. o.

2.(CR.271.02.2026).WzoryOferty.pdfPDF
2.(CR.271.02.2026).WzoryOferty.pdf

This document contains the required templates for submitting a tender offer for the delivery of waste containers.

3.(CR.271.02.2026).OswiadczenieWstepne.docxDOC
3.(CR.271.02.2026).OswiadczenieWstepne.docx

No summary available for this document.

3.(CR.271.02.2026).OswiadczenieWstepne.pdfPDF
3.(CR.271.02.2026).OswiadczenieWstepne.pdf

No summary available for this document.

4.(CR.271.02.2026).Wykaz wykonanych dostaw.docxDOC
4.(CR.271.02.2026).Wykaz wykonanych dostaw.do...

This document requires bidders to provide a list of their completed deliveries, demonstrating relevant past experience for the waste container supply tender.

4.(CR.271.02.2026).Wykaz wykonanych dostaw.pdfPDF
4.(CR.271.02.2026).Wykaz wykonanych dostaw.pd...

This document requires bidders to provide a list of their past completed deliveries to demonstrate relevant experience for the waste container supply tender.

5.(CR.271.02.2026).WykazPodwykonawcow.docxDOC
5.(CR.271.02.2026).WykazPodwykonawcow.docx

No summary available for this document.

5.(CR.271.02.2026).WykazPodwykonawcow.pdfPDF
5.(CR.271.02.2026).WykazPodwykonawcow.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Protokół z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Protokół z otwarcia ofert.pdf

This document is the official protocol from the opening of offers for the supply of waste containers to Czysty Region sp. z o. o., serving as an administrative record of the tender process rather than a submission requirement.

SWZ CR.271.02.2026.pdfPDF
SWZ CR.271.02.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline