Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Evaluation of the impact of the ESF+ 2021/2027 on the creation and takeover of businesses in Occitanie

Open
Deadline
17 days left
September 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-80839
Value
€90,000
Location
Occitanie, France
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 17, 2026

Budget
€90,000
Duration
24 months
Location
Occitanie
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires. En tant qu'autorité de gestion, la Région Occitanie est tenue de mettre en oeuvre des évaluations relatives à l'efficacité, l'efficience et l'impact des programmes. Les articles 44 et 45 du Règlement portant Dispositions Communes n°2021/1060 de la Commission européenne, précisent ces attendus ainsi que le rôle du plan d'évaluation, programme de travail pluriannuel sur les thématiques du suivi et de l'évaluation des programmes. Le présent ma

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

2 documents available with AI summaries

Dossier de consultation (DCE)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Avis TED (PDF)PDF
ted_570022-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline