Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contrato de Servicio para la Redacción del Proyecto Básico y de Ejecución de la construcción de Nueva Facultad en las antiguas instalaciones del Hospital Comarcal de la Serranía, ubicado en la carretera de El Burgo (A-366), destinada a albergar los estudios de Fisioterapia y de Enfermería.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
17918/2025-2
Value
€90,098
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 30, 2026

Budget
€90,098
Duration
7 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de Servicio para la Redacción del Proyecto Básico y de Ejecución de la construcción de Nueva Facultad en las antiguas instalaciones del Hospital Comarcal de la Serranía, ubicado en la carretera de El Burgo (A-366), destinada a albergar los estudios de Fisioterapia y de Enfermería.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANTEPROYECTO RONDA UMA MEMORIAS 1.pdfPDF
ANTEPROYECTO RONDA UMA MEMORIAS 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANTEPROYECTO RONDA UMA PLANOS ESTADO ACTUAL 2.pdfPDF
ANTEPROYECTO RONDA UMA PLANOS ESTADO ACTUAL 2...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANTEPROYECTO RONDA UMA PLANOS PROYECTO 3.pdfPDF
ANTEPROYECTO RONDA UMA PLANOS PROYECTO 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Modelo Sobre A Declaracion Responsable redaccion de proyect...DOC
Modelo Sobre A Declaracion Responsable redacc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Modelo Sobre C Criterios Objetivos redaccion de proyecto.do...DOC
Modelo Sobre C Criterios Objetivos redaccion ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas Particulares r...PDF
Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas Particula...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline