Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Obras de “Reforma del Albergue “Lazarillo de Tormes” para su conversión en Hub Tecnológico”, dentro de la iniciativa acciones innovadoras encuadrada en el Proyecto Trust, cofinanciado con Fondos Feder.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
37/2026
Value
€3,092,061
Location
ES415, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 26, 2026

Budget
€3,092,061
Duration
12 months
Location
ES415
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de “Reforma del Albergue “Lazarillo de Tormes” para su conversión en Hub Tecnológico”, dentro de la iniciativa acciones innovadoras encuadrada en el Proyecto Trust, cofinanciado con Fondos Feder.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 37 PROYECTO MARZO 2026.pdfPDF
37 PROYECTO MARZO 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 37.pdfPDF
PCAP 37.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline