Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of district road No. 2029K in Podstolice, section II from km 1+785.85 to km 1+967.63

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00294671/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 02, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
60 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Przebudowa drogi powiatowej nr 2029K w miejscowości Podstolice, odcinek II od km 1+785,85 do km 1+967,63.”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08decc5a-2a98-bcfd-5fad-9500015f6315.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - ZDP.ZP.271.16.2026 - Podstolice.pdfPDF
SWZ - ZDP.ZP.271.16.2026 - Podstolice.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia - załącznik C do SWZPDF
Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia - załą...

No summary available for this document.

Wzór umowy - załącznik B.pdfPDF
Wzór umowy - załącznik B.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik A1 - kosztorys ofertowy - ZDP.ZP.271.17.2026.pdfPDF
Załącznik A1 - kosztorys ofertowy - ZDP.ZP.27...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik A1 - kosztorys ofertowy - ZDP.ZP.271.17.2026.xlsxXLS
Załącznik A1 - kosztorys ofertowy - ZDP.ZP.27...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik A2 - oświadczenia Wykonawców.docDOC
Załącznik A2 - oświadczenia Wykonawców.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik A3 - grupa kapitałowa.docDOC
Załącznik A3 - grupa kapitałowa.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik A4 - zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docDOC
Załącznik A4 - zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępn...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik A5 - oświadczenie wspólne.docDOC
Załącznik A5 - oświadczenie wspólne.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik A6 - oświadczenie własne.docDOC
Załącznik A6 - oświadczenie własne.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1, 2 i 3 - wykaz robót, narzędzi i osób.docDOC
Załącznik nr 1, 2 i 3 - wykaz robót, narzędzi...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline