Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Software support, maintenance, and extended production support services for ISPU modules: ePermit, eConstructionDiary, BI Reporting System, eSpatialInspection, eSatellites, Brownfield Register, Internal Property Register, ePlans Editor, eRegimes, Information System for Energy Certificates (IEC), Anti-fraud Software - AFS, and Central Meta Register - CMR

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
O-C-SI-165/2026
Value
€814,000
Location
City of Zagreb, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€814,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
City of Zagreb
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Usluge programske podrške, održavanja i proširene produkcijske podrške modula ISPU: eDozvola, eGrađevinski dnevnik, izvještajni BI sustav, eProstorna inspekcija, eSateliti, Registar brownfield područja, Interni registar nekretnina, ePlanovi editor, eRežimi, Informacijski sustav energetskih certifikata (IEC), Anti-fraud software - AFS i Centralni meta registar - CMR

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

36 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
G10 - Opis sustava - IEC sustav - PDF.pdf -- 212.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G10 - Troškovnik - IEC.xlsx -- 19.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
G11 - Opis sustava - Anti-fraud software - PD... -- 550.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G11 - Troškovnik - Anti-fraud software.xlsx -- 19.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
G12 - Opis sustava - Centralni meta registar ... -- 617.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G12 - Troškovnik - Centralni meta registar.xl... -- 19.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
G1 - Opis sustava - eDozvola - PDF.pdf -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G1 - Troškovnik - eDozvola.xlsx -- 19.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
G2 - Opis sustava - eGrađevinski dnevnik - PD... -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G2 - Troškovnik - eGrađevinski dnevnik.xlsx -- 19.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
G3 - Opis sustava - Izvještajni BI sustav - P... -- 1017.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G3 - Troškovnik - Izvještajni BI sustav.xlsx -- 18.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
G4 - Opis sustava - eProstorna inspekcija - P... -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G4 - Troškovnik - eProstorna inspekcija.xlsx -- 19.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
G5 - Opis sustava - eSateliti - PDF.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G5 - Troškovnik - eSateliti.xlsx -- 19.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
G6 - Opis sustava - Registar brownfield podru... -- 215.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G6 - Troškovnik - Registar brownfield područj... -- 11.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
G7 - Opis sustava - Interni registar nekretni... -- 649.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G7 - Troškovnik - Interni registar nekretnina... -- 12.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
G8 - Opis sustava - ePlanovi editor - PDF.pdf -- 230.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G8 - Troškovnik - ePlanovi editor.xlsx -- 19.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
G9 - Opis sustava - eRežimi - PDF.pdf -- 772.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G9 - Troškovnik - eRežimi.xlsx -- 19.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi DON 165-2026 G10.docx -- 183.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi DON 165-2026 G11.docx -- 187.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi DON 165-2026 G12.docx -- 187.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi DON 165-2026 G1.docx -- 180.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi DON 165-2026 G2.docx -- 187.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi DON 165-2026 G3.docx -- 187.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi DON 165-2026 G4.docx -- 187.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi DON 165-2026 G5.docx -- 187.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi DON 165-2026 G6.docx -- 187.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi DON 165-2026 G7.docx -- 184.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi DON 165-2026 G8.docx -- 186.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilozi DON 165-2026 G9.docx -- 187.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline