Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Preparation and serving of meals for Municipal Kindergarten No. 3 "Bajkowy Zakątek" in Rawa Mazowiecka in the premises of the kitchen provided by the Contracting Authority, including equipment

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00379481/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€779,692
Avg. Bids
0.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
83%
2,709 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przygotowywanie i wydawanie posiłków dla Przedszkola Miejskiego Nr 3 "Bajkowy Zakątek” w Rawie Mazowieckiej w udostępnionych przez Zamawiającego pomieszczeniach kuchni wraz z wyposażeniem

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def2ef-79df-3cab-962b-12000183ca4a.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_przygotowywanie_posiłków_P3.pdfPDF
SWZ_przygotowywanie_posiłków_P3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał.2_Formularz_ofertowy_P3.docxDOC
Zał.2_Formularz_ofertowy_P3.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał.3_Postanowienia_umowy_P3_przygotowywanie posiłków.docDOC
Zał.3_Postanowienia_umowy_P3_przygotowywanie ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_10_oświadczenie dotyczące spełniania warunków art 94.docxDOC
Załącznik_nr_10_oświadczenie dotyczące spełni...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 OPZ_P3_przygotowywanie_ posiłków.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 OPZ_P3_przygotowywanie_ posiłk...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_4_Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o braku podstaw wykluczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik_nr_4_Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o braku...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_5_Oświadczenie wspólne Wykonawców.docxDOC
Załącznik_nr_5_Oświadczenie wspólne Wykonawcó...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_6_Grupa_kapitalowa_art.108_ust.1pkt.5.docDOC
Załącznik_nr_6_Grupa_kapitalowa_art.108_ust.1...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_7_wykaz_usług.docxDOC
Załącznik_nr_7_wykaz_usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_8_Wzór wykazu osób, skierowanych przez Wykonawcę do realizacji zamó...DOC
Załącznik_nr_8_Wzór wykazu osób, skierowanych...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_9_Zobowiązanie dot. zasobów.docxDOC
Załącznik_nr_9_Zobowiązanie dot. zasobów.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def2f0-afec-55a2-962b-1200018...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline