Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of teaching aids, equipment, IT equipment, interactive floor, language labs within the project 'Improving the knowledge and competencies of students from Primary School in Petrykozy and Primary School in Miedzna Drew.'

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00310899/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€90,670
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
94%
20,092 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa pomocy dydaktycznych,wyposażenia,sprzętu IT,podłogi interaktywnej,pracowni językowych w ramach projektu pt.Podnosimy wiedzę i kompetencje uczniów ze SP w Petrykozach i SP w Miedznej Drew.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded376-fa1e-218b-92be-eb0001c25141.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1A - OPZ - cz⌐ÿå 1 - Pomoce do zaj⌐å logopedycznych.xlsxXLS
ZaêÑcznik nr 1A - OPZ - cz⌐ÿå 1 - Pomoce do z... -- 17.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1B - OPZ - cz⌐ÿå 2 - Podêoga interaktywna.xlsxXLS
ZaêÑcznik nr 1B - OPZ - cz⌐ÿå 2 - Podêoga int... -- 12.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1C - OPZ - cz⌐ÿå 3 - Sprz⌐t komputerowy.xlsxXLS
ZaêÑcznik nr 1C - OPZ - cz⌐ÿå 3 - Sprz⌐t komp... -- 11.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1D - OPZ - cz⌐ÿå 4 - Pracownia j⌐zykowa.xlsxXLS
ZaêÑcznik nr 1D - OPZ - cz⌐ÿå 4 - Pracownia j... -- 25.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1E - OPZ - cz⌐ÿå 5 - Pomoce dydaktyczne i wyposa╛enie.xlsxXLS
ZaêÑcznik nr 1E - OPZ - cz⌐ÿå 5 - Pomoce dyda... -- 96.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1F - OPZ - cz⌐ÿå 6 - Pracownia informatyczno-j⌐zykowa.xlsxXLS
ZaêÑcznik nr 1F - OPZ - cz⌐ÿå 6 - Pracownia i... -- 24.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ .pdfPDF
SWZ .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - Projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 - Projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4A - Oświadczenie dotyczące ustawy sankcyjnej.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4A - Oświadczenie dotyczące usta...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - Oświadczenie wstępne z art. 125 Pzp.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - Oświadczenie wstępne z art. ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - Informacja dotycząca podatku VAT 0 proc.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - Informacja dotycząca podatku...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - Ranking procesorów - części 3, 4 i 6.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6 - Ranking procesorów - części ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - Ranking kart graficznych - część 6.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 - Ranking kart graficznych - c...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dedb4d-3452-ca8c-2028-230001a...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline