Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Usługa w zakresie druku, oprawy introligatorskiej i dostawy publikacji naukowych (3 części)”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 17, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00583952/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 10, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 17, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€617,288
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
11,194 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Usługa w zakresie druku, oprawy introligatorskiej i dostawy publikacji naukowych (3 części)”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

ZP-9_ Informacja o wyborze oferty.pdfPDF
ZP-9_ Informacja o wyborze oferty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZP-9_OPZ.pdfPDF
ZP-9_OPZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZP-9_ sprost.Informacja o wyborze oferty.pdfPDF
ZP-9_ sprost.Informacja o wyborze oferty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZP-9_SWZ.pdfPDF
ZP-9_SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZP-9_załącznik nr 2 do SWZ FO.docxDOC
ZP-9_załącznik nr 2 do SWZ FO.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZP-9_załącznik nr 3a do SWZ - oświadczenie - brak podstaw.docxDOC
ZP-9_załącznik nr 3a do SWZ - oświadczenie - ...

No summary available for this document.

ZP-9_załącznik nr 3b oświadczenie-warunki-wykonawca.docxDOC
ZP-9_załącznik nr 3b oświadczenie-warunki-wyk...

No summary available for this document.

ZP-9_załącznik nr 3c oświadczenie-warunki-podmiot udostępniający zasoby.docxDOC
ZP-9_załącznik nr 3c oświadczenie-warunki-pod...

No summary available for this document.

ZP-9_załącznik nr 3d oświadczenie dot. ustawy sankcyjnej.docxDOC
ZP-9_załącznik nr 3d oświadczenie dot. ustawy...

No summary available for this document.

ZP-9_załącznik nr 4 wykaz usług.docxDOC
ZP-9_załącznik nr 4 wykaz usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZP-9_załącznik nr 5 UMOWA.docxDOC
ZP-9_załącznik nr 5 UMOWA.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZP-9_załącznik nr 6 protokół odbioru.docxDOC
ZP-9_załącznik nr 6 protokół odbioru.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZP-9-zestawienie ofert.pdfPDF
ZP-9-zestawienie ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline