Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Communication and dissemination materials production services for the project "Urban Renaturalization of Valdepeñas for the benefit of people, biodiversity and climate", with the support of the Biodiversity Foundation of the Ministry for the Ecological Transition and the Demographic Challenge (MITECO), through co-financing from the European Regional Development Fund (ERDF).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
7965/2026
Value
€49,174
Location
ES422, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Budget
€49,174
Duration
23 months
Location
ES422
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de producción de materiales de comunicación y divulgación del Proyecto denominado "Renaturalización urbana de Valdepeñas para el beneficio de las personas, la biodiversidad y el clima", con el apoyo de la Fundación Biodiversidad del Ministerio para la Transición Ecológica y el Reto Demográfico (MITECO), a través de la cofinanciación del Fondo Europeo de Desarrollo Regional (FEDER)
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo II.docxDOC
Anexo II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III.docxDOC
Anexo III.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I.pdfPDF
Anexo I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline