Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cutting of unwanted trees in 2026 in the SCI Oblík-Srdov-Brník, SCI Raná-Hrádek and its surroundings, NPP Velký vrch u Vršovic

Open
Deadline
19 days left
September 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00023790
Value
€1,414,324
Location
CZ042, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 21, 2026

Budget
€1,414,324
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ042
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Viz. popis pro jednotlivé části zakázy

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

2 documents available with AI summaries

AOPK_VYREZY_ZADAVACI_DOKUMENTACE.zipZIP
AOPK_VYREZY_ZADAVACI_DOKUMENTACE.zip

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací N006-26-V00023790 Výřezy nežádoucích dřevin v roce 2026 v EV.cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-26-V00023790 Výřezy nežádoucíc...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline