Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of interior renovation works for a premises located at Calle Nueva Fuera 24 Bajo Izquierda in Vitoria-Gasteiz for its use as an office

Open
Deadline
16 days left
September 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PC-26-0014
Value
€85,397
Location
ES211, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 18, 2026

Budget
€85,397
Duration
3 months
Location
ES211
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de las obras de reforma interior de local sito en calle Nueva Fuera 24 Bajo Izquierda de Vitoria-Gasteiz para su uso como oficina

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 1. Pliego condiciones administrativas FDO.pdfPDF
1. Pliego condiciones administrativas FDO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2. Pliego condiciones técnicas FDO.pdfPDF
2. Pliego condiciones técnicas FDO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline