Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

REPAIR OF STAIRS AND RECONSTRUCTION OF THE UNDERGROUND TUNNEL OF THE WESTERN TERRACE OF THE CASTLE BUILDING

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00403791/01
Value
zł1,433,586
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł1,433,586
Duration
22 months
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

REMONT SCHODÓW I PRZEBUDOWA TUNELU PODZIEMNEGO TARASU ZACHODNIEGO BUDYNKU ZAMKU

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df01c1-62d5-1a72-b346-0300018cde2d.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Decyzja 362_2026.pdfPDF
Decyzja 362_2026.pdf -- 4.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Decyzja BB_900_2024.pdfPDF
Decyzja BB_900_2024.pdf -- 737.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pozwolenie BB_31_2023.pdfPDF
Pozwolenie BB_31_2023.pdf -- 2.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt arch bud.pdfPDF
Projekt arch bud.pdf -- 5.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Stwiorb.pdfPDF
Stwiorb.pdf -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 1 - Oświadczenie o spełnieniu warunków.docxDOC
zał. nr 1 - Oświadczenie o spełnieniu warunkó...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 2 - Oświadczenie o wykluczeniu.docxDOC
zał. nr 2 - Oświadczenie o wykluczeniu.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 3 - Oświadczenie o wspólne ubieganie.docxDOC
zał. nr 3 - Oświadczenie o wspólne ubieganie....

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 4 - Zobowiązanie innych podmiotów.docxDOC
zał. nr 4 - Zobowiązanie innych podmiotów.doc...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 5 - projektowane postanowienia umowy.docxDOC
zał. nr 5 - projektowane postanowienia umowy....

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 8 - przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
zał. nr 8 - przedmiar robót.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df041d-7702-4feb-ab56-9400014...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline