Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Royal Athenaeum of Ans (AF 264 45569 11 and 21): replacement of window frames in building 3434 and creation of emergency exits

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
AF 264 45569 11 et 21
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE332, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE332
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Remplacement des châssis du bâtiment 3434 et création de sorties de secours

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 1_Métré DESCRIPTIF 260615 .pdfPDF
AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 1_Métré DESCRIPTIF ...

No summary available for this document.

AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 1_Métré RECAPITULATIF 260615 .pdfPDF
AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 1_Métré RECAPITULATI...

No summary available for this document.

AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 2_STAB_ CDC.pdfPDF
AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 2_STAB_ CDC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 3_PLANS.pdfPDF
AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 3_PLANS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 4_CSS_Evaluation offres adjudicataires.pdfPDF
AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 4_CSS_Evaluation off...

No summary available for this document.

AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 4_PGSS Projet.pdfPDF
AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 4_PGSS Projet.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 5_IA.pdfPDF
AF264 45569-11-12_Annexe 5_IA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AF264 45569-11-12_Cl Adm.pdfPDF
AF264 45569-11-12_Cl Adm.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AF264 45569-11-12_Cl Tech.pdfPDF
AF264 45569-11-12_Cl Tech.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AF264 45569-11-12_Doc Soum.pdfPDF
AF264 45569-11-12_Doc Soum.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AF264 45569-11-12_Métré DESCRIPTIF RECAPITULATIF .xlsXLS
AF264 45569-11-12_Métré DESCRIPTIF RECAPITULA...

No summary available for this document.

AF264 45569-11-12_Signatures.pdfPDF
AF264 45569-11-12_Signatures.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline