Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Replacement of water supply and sanitary sewage risers with connection of devices in the right wing of the District Court building in Koszalin

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00333841/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wymiana pionów wodociągowych i kanalizacji sanitarnej z podłączeniem urządzeń w prawym skrzydle budynku Sądu Okręgowego w Koszalinie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deddb3-c5c4-65e1-2028-230001ad5b72.pdf

No summary available for this document.

10_PRZEDMIAR ROBαR_SEGMENT PRAWY.pdfPDF
10_PRZEDMIAR ROBαR_SEGMENT PRAWY.pdf -- 378.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

11_PRZEDMIAR_SEGMENT PRAWY_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY, CYRK. I KANALI...DOC
11_PRZEDMIAR_SEGMENT PRAWY_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ... -- 115.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_OPIS_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY, CYRK. I KANALIZACJI SANITARNEJ.pdfPDF
1_OPIS_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY,... -- 1.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

2_RYS_1_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY, CYRK. I KANALIZACJI SANITARNEJ-RZ...PDF
2_RYS_1_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY... -- 110.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_RYS_2_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY, CYRK. I KANALIZACJI SANITARNEJ-RZ...PDF
3_RYS_2_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY... -- 82.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

4_RYS_3_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY, CYRK. I KANALIZACJI SANITARNEJ-RZ...PDF
4_RYS_3_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY... -- 99.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

5_RYS_4_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY, CYRK. I KANALIZACJI SANITARNEJ-RZ...PDF
5_RYS_4_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY... -- 95.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

6_RYS_5_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY, CYRK. I KAN. SANIT.-RZUT STRYCHU ...PDF
6_RYS_5_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY... -- 71.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

7_RYS_6_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY, CYRK. I KAN. SAN.-RZUT STRYCHU SE...PDF
7_RYS_6_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY... -- 60.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

8_RYS_7_WEWN¿TRZNA INST. KANALIZACJI SANITARNEJ - RZUT DACHU SEGMENT ùRODKOWY .p...PDF
8_RYS_7_WEWN¿TRZNA INST. KANALIZACJI SANITARN... -- 61.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

9_RYS_8_WEWN¿TRZNA INSTALACJA ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEP¥EJ WODY I CYRKULACJI - AKSONOMET...PDF
9_RYS_8_WEWN¿TRZNA INSTALACJA ZIMNEJ WODY, CI... -- 119.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

OG.261.5.2026_SWZ.BES.pdfPDF
OG.261.5.2026_SWZ.BES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OG.261.5.2026_Załączniki od 1 do 6.docxDOC
OG.261.5.2026_Załączniki od 1 do 6.docx

No summary available for this document.

OG.261.5.2026_Załącznik_nr_1A_OPZ.docxDOC
OG.261.5.2026_Załącznik_nr_1A_OPZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

SPECYFIKACJA TECHNICZNA_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WODY, CIEPŁEJ WODY, CYRK. I KANALIZAC...PDF
SPECYFIKACJA TECHNICZNA_WEWN. INST. ZIMNEJ WO...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline