Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of a vehicle for the mobile park unit of the Provincial Council of Jaén. Incentive program for the promotion of electric mobility (NUEVO MOVES III 2025) of the Andalusian Energy Agency.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CO-2026/000821
Value
€35,800
Location
ES616, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 21, 2026

Budget
€35,800
Duration
6 months
Location
ES616
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de vehículo para la unidad de parque móvil de la Diputación Provincial de Jaén. Programa de incentivos para el impulso a la movilidad eléctrica (NUEVO MOVES III 2025) de la Agencia Andaluza de la Energía

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Guias Licitadores Preparacion y Presentacion Ofertas.pdfPDF
Guias Licitadores Preparacion y Presentacion ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MODELO ANEXO PLIEGO.docDOC
MODELO ANEXO PLIEGO.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline