Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Comprehensive maintenance service for the joint headquarters building of the Provincial Directorates of the General Treasury of Social Security and the National Institute of Social Security of Salamanca and the centers of Béjar and Ciudad Rodrigo.

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/370032
Value
€214,000
Location
ES415, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€214,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES415
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de mantenimiento integral del edificio sede conjunta de las Direcciones Provinciales de la Tesorería General de la Seguridad Social y del Instituto Nacional de la Seguridad Social de Salamanca y de los centros de Béjar y Ciudad Rodrigo.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO RELACION DE PERSONAL.pdfPDF
ANEXO RELACION DE PERSONAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC espd-request.pdfPDF
DEUC espd-request.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: NOTA INFORMATIVA CUMPLIMENTACION DEUC.pdfPDF
NOTA INFORMATIVA CUMPLIMENTACION DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS PARTICULARES TGSS...PDF
PLIEGO CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS PARTICULARES...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS.pdfPDF
PLIEGO PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline