Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of the district road No. 2212W Jędrzejów – Jakubów - Dobre from km 15+980 to km 16+190

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00372989/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Przebudowa drogi powiatowej nr 2212W Jędrzejów – Jakubów - Dobre od km 15+980 do km 16+190”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deeef6-0030-2087-962b-120001576857.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1. SWZ-2212W Chodnik Dobre.pdfPDF
1. SWZ-2212W Chodnik Dobre.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2 kosztorys_ofertowy_2212W.xlsxXLS
2 kosztorys_ofertowy_2212W.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

3 Zał. 3,4,5.docxDOC
3 Zał. 3,4,5.docx

No summary available for this document.

4 Zał. 6 doświadczenie w kontroli.docxDOC
4 Zał. 6 doświadczenie w kontroli.docx

No summary available for this document.

5 Zał. 7 zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
5 Zał. 7 zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniające...

No summary available for this document.

6.1 Załącznik nr 1 do umowy..docxDOC
6.1 Załącznik nr 1 do umowy..docx

No summary available for this document.

6.2 Załącznik nr 2 do umowy karta gwarancyjna..docxDOC
6.2 Załącznik nr 2 do umowy karta gwarancyjna...

No summary available for this document.

6 Zał .8 Projektowane postanowienia umowy 2212W chodnik.docxDOC
6 Zał .8 Projektowane postanowienia umowy 221...

No summary available for this document.

7 Zał. 9,10,11,12.docxDOC
7 Zał. 9,10,11,12.docx

No summary available for this document.

8 Zał. 13 oświadczenie o aktualności informacji.docxDOC
8 Zał. 13 oświadczenie o aktualności informac...

No summary available for this document.

9 Zał. 14 dokumentacja określająca przedmiot zamówienia.docxDOC
9 Zał. 14 dokumentacja określająca przedmiot ...

No summary available for this document.

Prezdmiar robót 2212W.pdfPDF
Prezdmiar robót 2212W.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PT_DP2212W_Dobre_chodnik.pdfPDF
PT_DP2212W_Dobre_chodnik.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SOR_DP2212W_Dobre.pdfPDF
SOR_DP2212W_Dobre.pdf

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB_DP2212W_Dobre.pdfPDF
STWiORB_DP2212W_Dobre.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline