Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Tender procedure - Equipment for the gym of the Central Military Hospital Sports Facility

Open
Deadline
3 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00027032
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ010, Czechia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem plnění poptávkového řízení je kompletní dodávka včetně montáže Vybavení posilovny, specifikovaných v Technické specifikaci (příloha č. 2) a to formou jednorázové objednávky. Dodací a platební podmínky jsou uvedeny v Obchodních podmínkách, které jsou přílohou č. 1.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

P1_Obchodni platebni podminky.docxDOC
P1_Obchodni platebni podminky.docx

No summary available for this document.

P2_Technická specifikace_vybaveni posilovna.pdfPDF
P2_Technická specifikace_vybaveni posilovna.p...

No summary available for this document.

Poptavkove rizeni_Vybaveni posilovna.pdfPDF
Poptavkove rizeni_Vybaveni posilovna.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline