Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of external occupational risk prevention service and health surveillance for LYMA personnel.

Open
Deadline
3 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
EXP23.2026
Value
€128,100
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€128,100
Duration
24 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación del servicio de prevención ajeno de riesgos laborales y vigilancia de la salud para el personal de LYMA.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: EXP23_2026 Anexo propuesto adj.docxDOC
EXP23_2026 Anexo propuesto adj.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: EXP23_2026 Anexo sobre 1.docxDOC
EXP23_2026 Anexo sobre 1.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: EXP23_2026 Anexo sobre 2.docxDOC
EXP23_2026 Anexo sobre 2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): EXP23_2026 CCP Abierto ordinario.pdfPDF
EXP23_2026 CCP Abierto ordinario.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): EXP23 _2026 PPT_FIRMADO.pdfPDF
EXP23 _2026 PPT_FIRMADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline