Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The public buyer is the Ile-de-France Defense Infrastructure Service. Represented by the delegated project owner, Mandataire acting on behalf and for the account of the Project Owner: CITALLIOS. This consultation concerns renovation works for the accommodation infrastructure of building T24 in Taverny (95)

Open
Deadline
11 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-64358
Value
€4,976,793
Location
Ile-de-France, France
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Budget
€4,976,793
Duration
9 months
Location
Ile-de-France
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Le profil acheteur, utilisé dans le cadre de la présente consultation, est PLACE, profil acheteur obligatoire pour les acheteurs de l'Etat. Ainsi, toute la procédure se fera sur PLACE, notamment le retrait du DCE, les échanges entre le pouvoir adjudicateur et les soumissionnaires, le dépôt des offres. L'adresse du profil acheteur est : https://www.marches-publics.gouv.fr/?page=Entreprise.EntrepriseAdvancedSearch&AllCons&id=2992053&orgAcronyme=g7h La présente consultation

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Avis TED (PDF)PDF
ted_451591-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline