Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

N65 – VILLERS-le-BOUILLET – Development of an intersection at the junction of Rue de Waremme, Rue du Château d’eau and Rue le Marais – PM 7.13.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
O8.10.01-2383
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE332, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 25, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE332
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Les travaux régis sont réalisés sur la commune de Villers-le-Bouillet et ont pour but d’aménager le carrefour entre la N65 et les rues du Château d’Eau et la rue le Marais

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

30 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

24-2383 AR 1 - Métré récapitulatif.xlsXLS
24-2383 AR 1 - Métré récapitulatif.xls

No summary available for this document.

24-2383_Clause_Sociale_20260518.pdfPDF
24-2383_Clause_Sociale_20260518.pdf

No summary available for this document.

24-2383_Essais_Préalables_2085 - PAK - SPWL - BC 22-3962-R1-094.pdfPDF
24-2383_Essais_Préalables_2085 - PAK - SPWL -...

No summary available for this document.

24-2383_Formules_Révision_Cautionnements.pdfPDF
24-2383_Formules_Révision_Cautionnements.pdf

No summary available for this document.

24-2383 Metré_Récapitulatif.pdfPDF
24-2383 Metré_Récapitulatif.pdf

No summary available for this document.

24-2383_Phasage_Déviation.pdfPDF
24-2383_Phasage_Déviation.pdf

No summary available for this document.

24-2383_PV_Impétrants_Projet_20250218.pdfPDF
24-2383_PV_Impétrants_Projet_20250218.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_1_24-2383_260513_PSS00_SB25122_16.pdfPDF
Annexe_1_24-2383_260513_PSS00_SB25122_16.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Comment soumettre une offre.docxDOC
Comment soumettre une offre.docx

No summary available for this document.

CSC signé.pdfPDF
CSC signé.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Justification de l'avis rectificatif.pdfPDF
Justification de l'avis rectificatif.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_10_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_10_20260604_0001.pd...

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_11_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_11_20260604_0001.pd...

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_12_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_12_20260604_0001.pd...

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_13_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_13_20260604_0001.pd...

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_14_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_14_20260604_0001.pd...

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_15_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_15_20260604_0001.pd...

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_1.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_2.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_3_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_3_20260604_0001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_4_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_4_20260604_0001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_5_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_5_20260604_0001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_6_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_6_20260604_0001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_7_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_7_20260604_0001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_8_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_8_20260604_0001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_9_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_9_20260604_0001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_X_20260604_0001.pdfPDF
N65_Adj_Villers_LBouillet_X_20260604_0001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

n_65_giratoire_n65_rue_le_marais_rue_du_chateau_d_eau.XLSXLS
n_65_giratoire_n65_rue_le_marais_rue_du_chate...

No summary available for this document.

Voies de recours - Conseil d'Etat (1).pdfPDF
Voies de recours - Conseil d'Etat (1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline