Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de externalización de medios personales orientado al nuevo desarrollo y mantenimiento de aplicaciones móviles nativas Android para MAZ Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social N.º 11

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/A/ASC/0208
Value
€81,000
Location
ES243, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 04, 2026

Budget
€81,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES243
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de externalización de medios personales orientado al nuevo desarrollo y mantenimiento de aplicaciones móviles nativas Android para MAZ Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social N.º 11

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 2026AASC0208 Anexo VII PCAP.pdfPDF
2026AASC0208 Anexo VII PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2026AASC0208 PCAP Place.pdfPDF
2026AASC0208 PCAP Place.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2026AASC0208 PPT V2.pdfPDF
2026AASC0208 PPT V2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Grupo Empresarial.pdfPDF
Anexo III Grupo Empresarial.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI Subcontratacion.pdfPDF
Anexo VI Subcontratacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XIX Notificaciones.pdfPDF
Anexo XIX Notificaciones.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XVII Codigo Etico.pdfPDF
Anexo XVII Codigo Etico.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXII Ubicacion Servidores.pdfPDF
Anexo XXII Ubicacion Servidores.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVI Declaracion subcontratistas.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVI Declaracion subcontratistas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVII Compromiso constitucion UTE.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVII Compromiso constitucion UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVIII Cumplimiento Condicion Especial Ejecucion.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVIII Cumplimiento Condicion Especial ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXX DR Plan de Igualdad.pdfPDF
Anexo XXX DR Plan de Igualdad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: espd-request.zipZIP
espd-request.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Plantilla Criterios Evaluacion posterior Sobre 3.xlsxXLS
Plantilla Criterios Evaluacion posterior Sobr...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Plantilla CV Requerimiento.xlsxXLS
Plantilla CV Requerimiento.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline