Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Implantación de una Solución de Control inteligente de alumbrado público ornamental aplicado a la Ruta de RÍOS de LUZ, dentro del `Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resiliencia de España¿. Financiado por la Unión Europea `Next Generation EU'

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/AAR_01/000012
Value
€349,990
Location
ES418, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 14, 2026

Contract Start Date

May 30, 2026

Budget
€349,990
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES418
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Implantación de una Solución de Control inteligente de alumbrado público ornamental aplicado a la Ruta de RÍOS de LUZ, dentro del `Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resiliencia de España¿. Financiado por la Unión Europea `Next Generation EU'
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 07_PCAP tipo_Suministros.pdfPDF
07_PCAP tipo_Suministros.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 16_PPT Control Rios de luz.pdfPDF
16_PPT Control Rios de luz.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 22_CCP Rios de Luz.pdfPDF
22_CCP Rios de Luz.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II.docxDOC
Anexo II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III.docxDOC
Anexo III.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X-A.docxDOC
Anexo X-A.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X-B.docxDOC
Anexo X-B.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X-C.docxDOC
Anexo X-C.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XIII.docxDOC
Anexo XIII.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XIV.docxDOC
Anexo XIV.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC-2026-AAR_01-000012.pdfPDF
DEUC-2026-AAR_01-000012.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline