Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation works in Student House No. 6 at Radomska Street 11 in Warsaw

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00313820/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 17, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Roboty remontowe w Domu Studenta nr 6 przy ul. Radomskiej 11 w Warszawie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

52 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded677-50a7-8301-92be-eb00017446da.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1. OPZ_do wniosku_1_D706.pdfPDF
1. OPZ_do wniosku_1_D706.pdf -- 186.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

DS-6-cichacz-114-2026-przedmiar.pdfPDF
DS-6-cichacz-114-2026-przedmiar.pdf -- 100.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

DS-6-magazyn pościeli-2026-przedmiar.pdfPDF
DS-6-magazyn pościeli-2026-przedmiar.pdf -- 89.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

DS-6-mag-kuchenny na cichacz-2026-przedmiar.pdfPDF
DS-6-mag-kuchenny na cichacz-2026-przedmiar.p... -- 116.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

DS-6-pomieszczenie gospodarcze-2026-przedmiar.pdfPDF
DS-6-pomieszczenie gospodarcze-2026-przedmiar... -- 86.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

DS-6-pomieszczenie socjalne-01-przedmiar-2026.pdfPDF
DS-6-pomieszczenie socjalne-01-przedmiar-2026... -- 86.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

DS-6-remont archiwum-2026-przedmiar.pdfPDF
DS-6-remont archiwum-2026-przedmiar.pdf -- 91.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

DS-6-remont klatki schodowej lewej-2026-przedmiar.pdfPDF
DS-6-remont klatki schodowej lewej-2026-prze... -- 104.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

DS-6-remont klatki schodowej prawej-2026-przedmiar.pdfPDF
DS-6-remont klatki schodowej prawej-2026-prz... -- 104.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

DS-6-typowa komora zsypowa- 2026-przedmiar.pdfPDF
DS-6-typowa komora zsypowa- 2026-przedmiar.pd... -- 94.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

DS-6-wyjścia ewakuacyjne-2026-przedmiar.pdfPDF
DS-6-wyjścia ewakuacyjne-2026-przedmiar.pdf -- 83.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-archiwum-2026.pdfPDF
OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-archiwum-2026.pd... -- 34.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-cichacz 114- 2026.pdfPDF
OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-cichacz 114- 20... -- 42.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-komora zsypowa- 2026.pdfPDF
OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-komora zsypowa-... -- 37.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-lkatka schodowa lewa-2026.pdfPDF
OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-lkatka schodowa ... -- 40.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-lkatka schodowa prawa-2026.pdfPDF
OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-lkatka schodowa ... -- 40.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-magazyn kuchenny 07-2026.pdfPDF
OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-magazyn kuchenny... -- 42.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-magazyn pościelowy -2026.pdfPDF
OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-magazyn pościelo... -- 35.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-pomieszczenie socjalne 01-2026.pdfPDF
OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-pomieszczenie so... -- 33.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-wyjścia ewakuacja- 2026.pdfPDF
OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA DS-6-wyjścia ewakuac... -- 39.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA ROBÓT DS-6-pomieszczenie gospodarcze-parter- 2026.pdfPDF
OGÓLNA CHARAKTERYSTYKA ROBÓT DS-6-pomieszc... -- 37.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

SZCZEGÓŁOWA SPECYFIKACJA DS-6-archiwum-2026.pdfPDF
SZCZEGÓŁOWA SPECYFIKACJA DS-6-archiwum-2026.p... -- 34.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

SZCZEGÓŁOWA SPECYFIKACJA DS-6-lkatka schodowa lewa-2026.pdfPDF
SZCZEGÓŁOWA SPECYFIKACJA DS-6-lkatka schodowa... -- 40.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

SZCZEGÓŁOWA SPECYFIKACJA DS-6-lkatka schodowa prawa-2026.pdfPDF
SZCZEGÓŁOWA SPECYFIKACJA DS-6-lkatka schodowa... -- 40.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

SZCZEGÓŁOWA SPECYFIKACJA DS-6-magazyn kuchenny 07-2026.pdfPDF
SZCZEGÓŁOWA SPECYFIKACJA DS-6-magazyn kuchenn... -- 42.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

SZCZEGÓŁOWA SPECYFIKACJA DS-6-magazyn pościelowy -2026.pdfPDF
SZCZEGÓŁOWA SPECYFIKACJA DS-6-magazyn pościel... -- 34.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

SZCZEGÓŁOWA SPECYFIKACJA DS-6-pomieszczenie socjalne 01-2026.pdfPDF
SZCZEGÓŁOWA SPECYFIKACJA DS-6-pomieszczenie s... -- 33.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

SZCZEGOLOWA SPECYFIKACJA TECHNICZNA DS-6-cichacz 114- 2026.pdfPDF
SZCZEGOLOWA SPECYFIKACJA TECHNICZNA DS-6-cic... -- 41.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

SZCZEGOLOWA SPECYFIKACJA TECHNICZNA DS-6-komora zsypowa- 2026.pdfPDF
SZCZEGOLOWA SPECYFIKACJA TECHNICZNA DS-6-kom... -- 38.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SZCZEGOLOWA SPECYFIKACJA TECHNICZNA DS-6-pomieszczenie gospodarcze-parter- 202...PDF
SZCZEGOLOWA SPECYFIKACJA TECHNICZNA DS-6-pom... -- 37.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

SZCZEGOLOWA SPECYFIKACJA TECHNICZNA DS-6-wyjścia ewakuacja- 2026.pdfPDF
SZCZEGOLOWA SPECYFIKACJA TECHNICZNA DS-6-wyj... -- 39.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 do wzoru umowy - inf. dot. przetwarzania danych osobowch.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 10 do wzoru umowy - inf. dot. pr... -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do wzoru umowy- oświadczenie podwykonawcy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do wzoru umowy- oświadczenie p... -- 15.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE DS-6-archiwum- 2026.pdfPDF
ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE DS-6-archiwum- 2026.pdf -- 28.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE DS-6-klatka schodowa lewa- 2026.pdfPDF
ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE DS-6-klatka schodowa le... -- 28.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE DS-6-klatka schodowa prawa- 2026.pdfPDF
ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE DS-6-klatka schodowa pr... -- 28.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE DS-6-magazyn kuchenny- 2026.pdfPDF
ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE DS-6-magazyn kuchenny- ... -- 28.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE DS-6-magazyn pościelowy- 2026.pdfPDF
ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE DS-6-magazyn pościelowy... -- 29.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE-DS-6-pomieszczenie gospodarcze-parter-2026.pdfPDF
ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE-DS-6-pomieszczenie gospo... -- 29.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE DS-6-pomieszczenie socjalne 01- 2026.pdfPDF
ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE DS-6-pomieszczenie socj... -- 28.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE-DS-6-remont cichacza 114-2026.pdfPDF
ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE-DS-6-remont cichacza 114... -- 28.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE-DS-6-remont komory zsypowej-2026.pdfPDF
ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE-DS-6-remont komory zsypo... -- 28.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE-DS-6-wyjścia ewakuacyjne-2026.pdfPDF
ZAŁOŻENIA WYJŚCIOWE-DS-6-wyjścia ewakuacyjne... -- 29.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

45_2026-SWZ.docxDOC
45_2026-SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Adres (link) strony internetowej prowadzonego postępowan...DOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Adres (link) strony i...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ-Oświadczenie spełnianie warunków i wykluczenie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ-Oświadczenie spełnianie...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Informacje nt.podwykonawstwa.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Informacje nt.podwyko...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udzi...DOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Formularz cenowy.xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Formularz cenowy.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline