Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

L’empresa adjudicatària haurà de garantir: - Atenció i obertura regular de l’espai segons calendari i horari descrit. - Dinamització d’activitats -culturals, de lleure, tallers, jocs, esportives, etc...- segons programació. - Coordinació amb la regidoria de joventut i suport en accions del Servei de la Regidoria de Joventut. - Memòria anual d’activitats i resultats, amb indicadors quantitatius i qualitatius.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
X2026000184
Value
€11,428
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 14, 2026

Budget
€11,428
Duration
24 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L’empresa adjudicatària haurà de garantir: - Atenció i obertura regular de l’espai segons calendari i horari descrit. - Dinamització d’activitats -culturals, de lleure, tallers, jocs, esportives, etc...- segons programació. - Coordinació amb la regidoria de joventut i suport en accions del Servei de la Regidoria de Joventut. - Memòria anual d’activitats i resultats, amb indicadors quantitatius i qualitatius.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Plecs clàusules administratives dinamització espai...PDF
Plecs clàusules administratives dinamització ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT projecte Plec Tècnic servei dinamització signat.pdfPDF
PPT projecte Plec Tècnic servei dinamització ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline