Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of a technical expertise of Emergency Shelter Sites (MDS) in the Pułtusk District

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00290070/01
Value
zł150,748
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł150,748
Duration
Not specified
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie ekspertyzy technicznej Miejsc Doraźnego Schronienia (MDS) na terenie Powiatu Pułtuskiego

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08decac7-e5b5-14c2-5fad-9500015f45df.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Rzut budynek Poradni.pdfPDF
Rzut budynek Poradni.pdf -- 2.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Rzut piwnica DPS pod Sosnami.jpgIMG
Rzut piwnica DPS pod Sosnami.jpg -- 102.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rzuty DPS Obryte.pdfPDF
Rzuty DPS Obryte.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.3.2026 SWZ na MDS-y 15.06.docDOC
OR.272.3.2026 SWZ na MDS-y 15.06.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline