Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of this SDA is the award of specific contracts for Occupational Risk Prevention services, for Transportes Interurbanos de Tenerife, S.A (hereinafter TITSA)

Open
Deadline
1149 days left
October 24, 2029
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
T-SDA 70.06/042024
Value
€2,025,000
Location
ES709, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

September 25, 2024

Deadline for Questions

October 17, 2029

Submission Deadline

October 24, 2029

Contract Start Date

October 24, 2024

Budget
€2,025,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES709
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

The object of this SDA is the award of specific contracts for Occupational Risk Prevention services, for Transportes Interurbanos de Tenerife, S.A (hereinafter TITSA)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III ME y subcontrata.docxDOC
ANEXO III ME y subcontrata.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PRL.docxDOC
ANEXO II PRL.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I Solicitud.docxDOC
ANEXO I Solicitud.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV Plantilla.docxDOC
ANEXO IV Plantilla.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI Alta Terceros.PDFPDF
ANEXO VI Alta Terceros.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII Aval.docxDOC
ANEXO VII Aval.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V Recursos adscritos.docxDOC
ANEXO V Recursos adscritos.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: IEf.pdfPDF
IEf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Instrucciones-cumplimentacion-DEUC-licitadores.pdfPDF
Instrucciones-cumplimentacion-DEUC-licitadore...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline