Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply and implementation of IT/OT cybersecurity systems for Żagańskie Wodociągi i Kanalizacja Sp. z o.o. along with server, network, and backup infrastructure.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00317574/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubuskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Lubuskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€621,516
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
5,860 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa i wdrożenie systemów cyberbezpieczeństwa IT/OT dla Żagańskich Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o. wraz z infrastrukturą serwerową, sieciową i backupową.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

43 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded768-5ca6-065a-92be-eb0001745c0f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.10_Wdro╛enie _XDR.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.10_Wdro╛enie _XDR.docx -- 408.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.11_Wdro╛enie _menad╛era_logów.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.11_Wdro╛enie _menad╛era_logów.docx -- 407.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.12_Write_blocker.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.12_Write_blocker.docx -- 398.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.13_System_bezpieczeΣstwa_OT.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.13_System_bezpieczeΣstwa_OT.docx -- 408.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.14_Wdro╛enie_Systemu_bezpieczeΣstwa_OT.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.14_Wdro╛enie_Systemu_bezpieczeΣstw... -- 405.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.15_PrzeêÑczniki_OT.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.15_PrzeêÑczniki_OT.docx -- 399.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.16_PrzeêÑczniki_OT_wdro╛enie.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.16_PrzeêÑczniki_OT_wdro╛enie.docx -- 398.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.17_NGFW.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.17_NGFW.docx -- 414.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.18_Sondy_sprz⌐towe.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.18_Sondy_sprz⌐towe.docx -- 407.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.19_Sondy_sprz⌐towe_wdro╛enie.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.19_Sondy_sprz⌐towe_wdro╛enie.docx -- 400.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik_1.1_oprogramowanie_antywirusowe.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik_1.1_oprogramowanie_antywirusowe.doc... -- 415.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.20_Stacje_przesiadkowe.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.20_Stacje_przesiadkowe.docx -- 400.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.21_Stacja_przesiadkowa_wdro╛enie.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.21_Stacja_przesiadkowa_wdro╛enie.d... -- 398.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.22_NAS.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.22_NAS.docx -- 401.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.23_Wdro╛enie_NAS.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.23_Wdro╛enie_NAS.docx -- 399.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.24_Serwer_HA_OT.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.24_Serwer_HA_OT.docx -- 403.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.25_Wdro╛enie_Serwera_HA_OT.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.25_Wdro╛enie_Serwera_HA_OT.docx -- 404.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.26_UPS.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.26_UPS.docx -- 397.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.27_Szkolenie specjalistyczne z wdro╛onych systemów bezpieczeΣstwa OT....DOC
ZaêÑcznik1.27_Szkolenie specjalistyczne z wdr... -- 400.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.2_wdro╛enie_NAC.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.2_wdro╛enie_NAC.docx -- 411.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.3_Serwer.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.3_Serwer.docx -- 409.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.4_Szafa_RACK_na_potrzeby_serwera.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.4_Szafa_RACK_na_potrzeby_serwera.d... -- 397.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.5_Serwer_Wdro╛enie.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.5_Serwer_Wdro╛enie.docx -- 406.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.6_Wdro╛enie_hypervisora.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.6_Wdro╛enie_hypervisora.docx -- 402.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.7_NAS.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.7_NAS.docx -- 402.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.8_Wdro╛enie_NAS.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.8_Wdro╛enie_NAS.docx -- 402.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik1.9_Wdro╛enie _oprogramowania_do_monitorowania.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik1.9_Wdro╛enie _oprogramowania_do_mon... -- 404.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ(4).pdfPDF
SWZ(4).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.docxDOC
załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5a do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5a do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5b do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5b do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do Umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do Umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dedcc8-e296-c5b4-2028-230001a...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline