Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of works on the completion of construction of 8 (eight) multi-apartment buildings with a total of 24 apartments, on cadastral parcels no. 1034/1, 1034/2, 1035/1, 1035/2, 1036/1, 1036/2, 1037/1, 1037/2 k.o. Sesvetski Kraljevec

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/104
Value
€2,058,855
Location
City of Zagreb, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€2,058,855
Duration
Not specified
Location
City of Zagreb
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Execution of works for the completion of construction of 8 (eight) multi-residential buildings with a total of 24 apartments, on cadastral parcels no. 1034/1, 1034/2, 1035/1, 1035/2, 1036/1, 1036/2, 1037/1, 1037/2 cadastral municipality Sesvetski Kraljevec.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
MODEL UGOVORA - dovršetak izgradnje.docx -- 32.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
PODACI O PREDMETU NABAVE i tehničke specifika... -- 20.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikZIP
TROŠKOVNICI ZA OBJAVU- konačno 10.8.2026.rar -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline