Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of common areas in a social housing building at Hispanidad Street No. 1 and 3 in Melilla. Exp. 11/2026/CMA to be awarded by open procedure, ordinary processing.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
011-2026
Value
€275,158
Location
ES640, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Budget
€275,158
Duration
4 months
Location
ES640
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Reforma de zonas comunes en Edificio de viviendas de protección oficial en calle Hispanidad nº 1 y 3 de Melilla. Expte 11/2026/CMA a adjudicar por procedimiento abierto, tramitación ordinaria

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 1 DEUC EXPTE 011-2026 SOBRE A.docxDOC
1 DEUC EXPTE 011-2026 SOBRE A.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III MODELO OFERTA MEJORA.docxDOC
ANEXO III MODELO OFERTA MEJORA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II MODELO PROP EC.docxDOC
ANEXO II MODELO PROP EC.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PPT Planimetria Completa HISPANIDAD.pdfPDF
ANEXO II PPT Planimetria Completa HISPANIDAD....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I PPT Memoria Completa HISPANIDAD.pdfPDF
ANEXO I PPT Memoria Completa HISPANIDAD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV MODELO DECLAR RESPONS.docxDOC
ANEXO IV MODELO DECLAR RESPONS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V COMP INTEG SOLV MEDIOS EXTERNOS.docxDOC
ANEXO V COMP INTEG SOLV MEDIOS EXTERNOS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: COMUNICACION DE DATOS OBLIGATORIOS.docxDOC
COMUNICACION DE DATOS OBLIGATORIOS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MODELO AVAL GENERAL SOBRE A.docxDOC
MODELO AVAL GENERAL SOBRE A.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline