Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Interior fitting out of the ground floor and the 3rd floor of the SMALS building located at Quai de Willebroeck, 38 – 1000 Brussels

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
HVW/ARC/2026/12/FIN/GEB
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE100, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE100
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Aménagement intérieur du rez-de-chaussée (650 m²) et du 3e étage de l'immeuble SMALS sis Quai de Willebroeck, 38 à 1000 Bruxelles, dans le cadre du « Projet UP » – Relocalisation du bureau de paiement bruxellois de la Caisse Auxiliaire de Paiement des Allocations de Chômage (CAPAC).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

20260625_Admin bepalingen_38_NL_DEF.pdfPDF
20260625_Admin bepalingen_38_NL_DEF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20260625_clauses admin 38_260623 FR.pdfPDF
20260625_clauses admin 38_260623 FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

BE2509_Willebroek38_DCE_TS_BORDEREAU_ELEC_FR.pdfPDF
BE2509_Willebroek38_DCE_TS_BORDEREAU_ELEC_FR....

No summary available for this document.

BE2509_Willebroek38_DCE_TS_BORDEREAU_ELEC_FR.xlsxXLS
BE2509_Willebroek38_DCE_TS_BORDEREAU_ELEC_FR....

No summary available for this document.

BE2509_Willebroek38_DCE_TS_BORDEREAU_HVAC-SAN_FR.pdfPDF
BE2509_Willebroek38_DCE_TS_BORDEREAU_HVAC-SAN...

No summary available for this document.

BE2509_Willebroek38_DCE_TS_BORDEREAU_HVAC-SAN_FR.xlsxXLS
BE2509_Willebroek38_DCE_TS_BORDEREAU_HVAC-SAN...

No summary available for this document.

Forum_38 - plan siamu.pdfPDF
Forum_38 - plan siamu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

FR.zipZIP
FR.zip

No summary available for this document.

NL.zipZIP
NL.zip

No summary available for this document.

Pss 4519 Capac 38 attestation d'approbation Pss.pdfPDF
Pss 4519 Capac 38 attestation d'approbation P...

No summary available for this document.

Pss 4519 Capac 38 partie A.pdfPDF
Pss 4519 Capac 38 partie A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pss 4519 Capac 38 partie B.pdfPDF
Pss 4519 Capac 38 partie B.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pss 4519 Capac 38 partie C.pdfPDF
Pss 4519 Capac 38 partie C.pdf

No summary available for this document.

VGP 4519 Capac 38 attest.pdfPDF
VGP 4519 Capac 38 attest.pdf

No summary available for this document.

VGP 4519 Capac 38 deel A.pdfPDF
VGP 4519 Capac 38 deel A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

VGP 4519 Capac 38 deel B.pdfPDF
VGP 4519 Capac 38 deel B.pdf

No summary available for this document.

VGP 4519 Capac 38 deel C.pdfPDF
VGP 4519 Capac 38 deel C.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline