Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of the contract is the provision of the service of integral management, dynamization, programming, coordination and execution of socio-educational, cultural, recreational and healthy leisure activities aimed at the child and youth population of the municipality of Cella, through the joint management of the Municipal Ludoteca and the Youth Center

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
583/2026
Value
€66,500
Location
ES242, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 28, 2026

Budget
€66,500
Duration
24 months
Location
ES242
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Constituye el objeto del contrato la prestación del servicio de gestión integral, dinamización, programación, coordinación y ejecución de actividades socioeducativas, culturales, recreativas y de ocio saludable dirigidas a la población infantil y juvenil del municipio de Cella, mediante la gestión conjunta de la Ludoteca Municipal y del Centro de Juventud

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 09-Estudio Economico de la licitacion.pdfPDF
09-Estudio Economico de la licitacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos a PCAP.docxDOC
Anexos a PCAP.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DECRETO 2026-0321.pdfPDF
DECRETO 2026-0321.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliegos de clausulas administrativas particulares....PDF
Pliegos de clausulas administrativas particul...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliegos de prescripciones tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliegos de prescripciones tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline