Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of services for winter maintenance of district roads in the municipalities of Skarżysko-Kamienna, Łączna, Suchedniów and Skarżysko Kościelne in the winter season 2026/2027

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00336354/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 28, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług przy zimowym utrzymaniu dróg powiatowych na terenie gmin Skarżysko-Kamienna, Łączna, Suchedniów oraz Skarżysko Kościelne w sezonie zimowym 2026/2027

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dede6e-82bb-5c24-ebd1-6500012ab7c2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf -- 526.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 10 Wykaz sprz⌐tu .docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 10 Wykaz sprz⌐tu .doc -- 32.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 11 Projekt Umowy.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 11 Projekt Umowy.pdf -- 266.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdf -- 176.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3A Oÿwiadczenie - podstawy wykluczenia.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3A Oÿwiadczenie - podstawy wyklu... -- 23.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 Oÿwiadczenie - podstawy wykluczenia.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 Oÿwiadczenie - podstawy wykluc... -- 24.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4A Oÿwiadczenie - warunki udzialu w postepowaniu.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4A Oÿwiadczenie - warunki udzial... -- 21.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4 Oÿwiadczenie - warunki udzialu w postepowaniu.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4 Oÿwiadczenie - warunki udzialu... -- 22.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5 Oÿwiadczenie wykonawcow spolnie ubiegajacych sie.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5 Oÿwiadczenie wykonawcow spolni... -- 22.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 Zobowiazanie.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 Zobowiazanie.docx -- 24.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 Oÿwiadczenie dot. grupy kapitêowej.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 Oÿwiadczenie dot. grupy kapitê... -- 14.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 8 Wykaz dróg i ulic.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 8 Wykaz dróg i ulic.docx -- 23.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9 Wykaz usêug.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9 Wykaz usêug.doc -- 36.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZalÑcznik nr 1 Kosztorys ofertowy.docxDOC
ZalÑcznik nr 1 Kosztorys ofertowy.docx -- 15.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline