Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of the works "Rehabilitation of the cultural center 'Las Escuelas del Conocimiento' of Palazuelos de Muñó (Burgos), 2nd tender."

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
46/2026
Value
€113,559
Location
ES412, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€113,559
Duration
12 months
Location
ES412
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de las obras de "Rehabilitación de centro cultural "Las Escuelas del Conocimiento" de Palazuelos de Muñó (Burgos), 2ª licitación.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP ESCUELA.pdfPDF
PCAP ESCUELA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PROYECTO ESCUELA.pdfPDF
PROYECTO ESCUELA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline