Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicios de Producción Técnica - Artística de los espectáculos a celebrar en el Bien de Interés Cultural Castillo de Morón de la Frontera, Programa Noches del Castillo 2026.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
3304/2026
Value
€27,413
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 06, 2026

Contract Start Date

June 25, 2026

Budget
€27,413
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de Producción Técnica - Artística de los espectáculos a celebrar en el Bien de Interés Cultural Castillo de Morón de la Frontera, Programa Noches del Castillo 2026.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II COMPROMISO ADSCRIPCION MEDIOS.docDOC
ANEXO II COMPROMISO ADSCRIPCION MEDIOS.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Certificado titularidad -Ordinal 201- Ayto moron de la Fron...PDF
Certificado titularidad -Ordinal 201- Ayto mo...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DR 3304.docDOC
DR 3304.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MODELO AVAL.docDOC
MODELO AVAL.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MODELO SEGURO CAUCION.docxDOC
MODELO SEGURO CAUCION.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: OFERTA ECONOMICA Y MEJORAS 3304.docDOC
OFERTA ECONOMICA Y MEJORAS 3304.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 3304.pdfPDF
PCAP 3304.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Produccion Noches Castillo.pdfPDF
PPT Produccion Noches Castillo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Rider Alameda y plano de escenario.pdfPDF
Rider Alameda y plano de escenario.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Rider ERIKA TOUR 25.pdfPDF
Rider ERIKA TOUR 25.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline