Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Consultancy service to carry out the drafting of the behavior reports for the dams of Bárcena, Dique del Collado de Bárcena, Fuente del Azufre, Corbera and Vilasouto (León and Lugo). Period 2026-2029 PDM MIÑO-SIL ES010_3_CHCH0CCET29SP2471

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
105/26/DT/PAS/SE
Value
€48,426
Location
ES113, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 06, 2026

Budget
€48,426
Duration
36 months
Location
ES113
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de consultoría para realizar la redacción de los informes de comportamiento de las presas de Bárcena, Dique del Collado de Bárcena, Fuente del Azufre, Corbera y Vilasouto (León y Lugo). Periodo 2026-2029 PDM MIÑO-SIL ES010_3_CHCH0CCET29SP2471

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 260527_PPT.pdfPDF
260527_PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP PAS SE AT R informes presas 105-26.pdfPDF
PCAP PAS SE AT R informes presas 105-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline