Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply, installation and commissioning of a system of washing machines and endoscope cabinets at Manacor Hospital

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
HMAN CA 11/26
Value
€153,682
Location
ES53, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€153,682
Duration
2 months
Location
ES53
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro, instalación y puesta en funcionamiento de un sistema de lavadoras y armarios de endoscopios en el Hospital Manacor

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo IX.pdfPDF
Anexo IX.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X Planol A3 escala 1 100.pdfPDF
Anexo X Planol A3 escala 1 100.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP HMAN CA 11 26 PL.pdfPDF
PCAP HMAN CA 11 26 PL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT HMAN CA 11 26 PL.pdfPDF
PPT HMAN CA 11 26 PL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline