Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

RECONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT OF THE FORMER DAIRY BUILDING IN KRACZKOWA FOR THE NEEDS OF CREATING DAY SUPPORT CENTERS FOR SENIORS

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00337521/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 27, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

PRZEBUDOWA I WYPOSAŻENIE BUDYNKU DAWNEJ MLECZARNI W KRACZKOWEJ NA POTRZEBY UTWORZENIA DZIENNYCH OŚRODKÓW WSPARCIA DLA SENIORÓW

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dede82-2307-3901-ebd1-6500012abd02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Zał. Nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docx -- 151.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 2 Oświadczenie Wykonawcy.docxDOC
Zał. Nr 2 Oświadczenie Wykonawcy.docx -- 21.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 3 Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udzielenie zamówie...DOC
Zał. Nr 3 Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ub... -- 16.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 4 Zobowiązanie podmiotu.docxDOC
Zał. Nr 4 Zobowiązanie podmiotu.docx -- 17.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 5 Oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków przez Podmiot usostępniający zasoby...DOC
Zał. Nr 5 Oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków ... -- 18.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 6 Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Zał. Nr 6 Wykaz robót.docx -- 20.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 7 Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Zał. Nr 7 Wykaz osób.docx -- 17.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 9 Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji.docxDOC
Zał. Nr 9 Oświadczenie o aktualności informac... -- 19.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 10 Dokumentacja techniczna.zipZIP
Zał. Nr 10 Dokumentacja techniczna.zip

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 11 do SWZ HARMONOGRAM v2.xlsxXLS
Zał. Nr 11 do SWZ HARMONOGRAM v2.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 12 do SWZ Standardy dostępności dla polityki spójności 2021-2027.docxDOC
Zał. Nr 12 do SWZ Standardy dostępności dla p...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 13 do SWZ - Zał. 3.1 - DNSH.docxDOC
Zał. Nr 13 do SWZ - Zał. 3.1 - DNSH.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 8 Projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Zał. Nr 8 Projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dee978-a305-9692-ebd1-650001d...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def3a2-5914-f6c6-962b-1200010...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline