Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

El presente contrato tiene por objeto la Dirección Facultativa, incluida la Coordinación de Seguridad y Salud, en fase de ejecución de la obra  necesaria para la reforma de la red de distribución de agua caliente sanitaria (ACS) que discurre por las zonas comunes del edificio, quedando fuera del alcance de la reforma, las instalaciones interiores en las habitaciones y zonas con unidades terminales. Asimismo, en la planta sótano se ha cambiado recientemente la instalación, por tanto, no se requerirá intervención en este tramo de la red, excepto el ramal que da servicio a los vestuarios del personal trabajador de la residencia, que sí es objeto de reforma.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
098/2026
Value
€37,125
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 16, 2026

Budget
€37,125
Duration
6 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El presente contrato tiene por objeto la Dirección Facultativa, incluida la Coordinación de Seguridad y Salud, en fase de ejecución de la obra  necesaria para la reforma de la red de distribución de agua caliente sanitaria (ACS) que discurre por las zonas comunes del edificio, quedando fuera del alcance de la reforma, las instalaciones interiores en las habitaciones y zonas con unidades terminales. Asimismo, en la planta sótano se ha cambiado recientemente la instalación, por tanto, no se

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 04._098-2026_p_c_a_p.pdfPDF
04._098-2026_p_c_a_p.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 07._098-2026_p_p_t.pdfPDF
07._098-2026_p_p_t.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline