Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development and execution of strategic brand communication, campaigns and performance marketing

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
595202
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

See Selection Guide.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

TN595202 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN595202 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 225.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 10 - Verklaring beroep op (een) derde(n)- SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 10 - Verklaring beroep op (een) derde... -- 46.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 11 - Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid - SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 11 - Verklaring geen Russische betrok... -- 34.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 12 - Holdingverklaring - SHN2607 -DOC
Bijlage 12 - Holdingverklaring - SHN2607 - -- 34.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 13 - Solvabiliteitsverklaring - SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 13 - Solvabiliteitsverklaring - SHN26... -- 34.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 14 - Klachtenregeling - SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 14 - Klachtenregeling - SHN2607 -- 287.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 - Checklist Verzoek tot deelneming - SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 1 - Checklist Verzoek tot deelneming ... -- 38.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 - Vorm- en procedurevereisten -SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 2 - Vorm- en procedurevereisten -SHN2... -- 58.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3a - Referentiebladen Perceel 1 - SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 3a - Referentiebladen Perceel 1 - SHN... -- 53.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3b - Referentiebladen Perceel 2 - SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 3b - Referentiebladen Perceel 2 - SHN... -- 63.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4a - Akkoordverklaring Programma van Eisen - SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 4a - Akkoordverklaring Programma van ... -- 34.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4 - Programma van Eisen V1 - SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 4 - Programma van Eisen V1 - SHN2607 -- 204.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 - Concept Raamovereenkomst V1 - SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 5 - Concept Raamovereenkomst V1 - SHN... -- 416.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 6 - Concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst V1 - SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 6 - Concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst V1... -- 344.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7 - Verwerkersovereenkomst V1 - SHN2607DOC
Bijlage 7 - Verwerkersovereenkomst V1 - SHN26... -- 362.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 8 - SHN - Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden - 1 mei 2026DOC
Bijlage 8 - SHN - Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden ... -- 431.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 9 - Verklaring Samenwerkingsverband - SHN267DOC
Bijlage 9 - Verklaring Samenwerkingsverband -... -- 34.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

SHN2607 - Selectieleidraad Ontwikkeling en uitvoer van strategische merkcommunic...DOC
SHN2607 - Selectieleidraad Ontwikkeling en ui... -- 538.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_595202_20260610122544DOC
uea_595202_20260610122544 -- 515.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline